GRUPA MIEJSCE Nr Nazwisko Imię rocznik I przej. II przej. WYNIK
    start            
                 
K 1 1 2 Gołda Jadwiga 1951 49.52 51.22 1.40.74
58 i < 2 3 Rumińska Zofia 1950 50.59 51.66 1.42.25
                 
K 2 1 4 Tlałka-Długosz Małgorzata 1963 43.24 43.10 1.26.34
63-59                
K 3 1 5 Ombach-Gargul Alina 1966 44.57 44.76 1.29.33
68-64 2 15 Blauth Monika 1966 47.99 49.34 1.37.33
                 
K 4 1 11 Lubowiecka Oksana 1971 45.54 44.92 1.30.46
73-69 2 10 Libera-Cichy Ola 1970 46.15 46.33 1.32.48
  3 6 Rasiewicz-Szafran Monika 1973 49.00 48.21 1.37.21
  4 9 Bojanowska Anna 1973 51.74 50.91 1.42.65
  5 7 Dobrowolska Małgorzata 1971 DNF DNS  
  6 8 Nowak Ewa 1973 DNF DNS  
                 
K 5 1 12 Rodak Iwona 1975 53.06 51.52 1.44.58
78-74 2 13 Łodzińska Luiza 1976 DSQ DNS  
                 
M 1 1 21 Gudzelak Józef 1948 45.75 45.52 1.31.27
48 i < 2 20 Stanieczko Marian 1947 46.16 46.68 1.32.84
  3 24 Klimczak Przemysław 1947 46.62 46.71 1.33.33
  4 25 Soboński Marian 1944 47.82 48.23 1.36.05
  5 19 Kunkiewicz Adolf 1945 49.60 49.39 1.38.99
  6 22 Łukasik Antoni 1946 50.30 49.93 1.40.23
  7 23 Koprowski Bolesław 1933 55.21 57.10 1.52.31
                 
M 2 1 32 Gomuliński Andrzej 1953 44.54 44.37 1.28.91
53-49 2 28 Probulski Zbigniew 1953 47.42 47.46 1.34.88
  3 31 Górny Edmund 1951 47.99 48.98 1.36.97
  4 29 Kwiecień Ryszard 1953 49.45 52.14 1.41.59
  5 30 Szymura Jerzy 1949 53.70 54.58 1.48.28
                 
M 3 1 35 Małysa Wiesław 1958 45.70 44.17 1.29.87
58-54 2 36 Wójcik Jerzy 1957 45.03 45.08 1.30.11
  3 39 Smetana Marek 1954 46.03 44.24 1.30.27
  4 47 Kwik Roman 1956 44.56 45.86 1.30.42
  5 42 Lamers Piotr 1958 45.59 45.44 1.31.03
  6 43 Malicki Jacek 1956 45.76 45.56 1.31.32
  7 45 Dedecjus Jarosław 1955 45.42 46.57 1.31.99
  8 41 Bąk Tadeusz 1955 47.19 45.26 1.32.45
  9 38 Lewandowski Janusz 1956 46.25 46.67 1.32.92
  10 46 Rzepecki Wiesław 1954 49.31 48.71 1.38.02
  11 37 Cieślar Adam 1957 48.72 49.91 1.38.63
  12 48 Rutkowski Krzysztof 1956 57.53 53.96 1.51.49
  13 40 Żurawiecki Marek 1958 DNS DNS  
  14 44 Czak Krzysztof 1954 DNS DNS  
                 
K 6 1 55 Raszka Weronika 1993 43.76 44.12 1.27.88
96-79 2 51 Kwietniewska Anna 1987 43.97 44.35 1.28.32
  3 54 Pic Katarzyna 1987 45.09 44.52 1.29.61
  4 49 Bernas Agnieszka 1982 45.19 44.43 1.29.62
  5 50 Bulanda Aleksandra 1985 44.87 46.00 1.30.87
  6 52 Kołosińska Anna 1994 45.91 45.21 1.31.12
7 14 Pawlikowska Bernadetta 1993 51.39 52.46 1.43.85
  8 53 Dreszer Monika 1981 53.46 54.35 1.47.81
                 
M 4 1 66 Wsół Krzysztof 1962 42.94 42.71 1.25.65
63-59 2 58 Cichy Tomasz 1962 42.51 43.36 1.25.87
  2 67 Zając Piotr 1963 43.00 42.87 1.25.87
  4 64 Talik Zdzisław 1963 42.36 43.71 1.26.07
  5 68 Słowik Piotr 1961 42.95 43.95 1.26.90
  6 71 Rakszawski Jacek 1963 43.28 45.16 1.28.44
  7 62 Prądzyński Michał 1963 44.38 45.67 1.30.05
  8 63 Kowalski Bartłomiej 1960 45.00 45.38 1.30.38
  9 70 Szymański Bogdan 1963 47.35 47.65 1.35.00
  10 72 Krzymień Tomasz 1963 43.87 53.97 1.37.84
  11 60 Smętek Witold 1962 49.73 49.20 1.38.93
  12 59 Blauth Marcin 1959 45.16 DNS  
  13 61 Lach Wiesław 1961 DNS DNS  
  14 65 Mężyk Stanisław 1961 DNS DNS  
  15 69 Sędłak Mirosław 1962 DNS DNS  
  16 73 Frączek Zbigniew 1960 DNS DNS  
                 
M 5 1 80 Wojtiuk Michał 1968 41.79 42.65 1.24.44
68-64 2 86 Bojanowski Łukasz 1964 42.42 43.36 1.25.78
  3 82 Płoskonka Wojciech 1966 43.33 44.39 1.27.72
  4 81 Batolik Krzysztof 1964 44.75 45.28 1.30.03
  5 78 Wylężek Dariusz 1964 45.30 45.45 1.30.75
  6 77 Mołdysz Włodzimierz 1966 46.12 44.96 1.31.08
  7 87 Twaróg Pinio Dariusz 1968 46.05 45.14 1.31.19
  8 76 Wagner Wiktor 1967 46.79 45.74 1.32.53
  9 85 Dębski Andrzej 1966 47.35 46.41 1.33.76
  10 79 Borowski Artur 1965 48.68 48.25 1.36.93
  11 83 Wąs Jarosław 1967 45.42 56.37 1.41.79
  12 84 Koterba Jan 1964 DNS DNS  
                 
M 6 1 89 Zubek Robert 1973 41.13 41.11 1.22.24
73-69 2 93 Zaborowski Paweł 1969 42.49 43.51 1.26.00
  3 94 Czajkowski Jerzy 1973 42.74 43.56 1.26.30
  4 92 Lalik Waldemar 1973 42.84 44.28 1.27.12
  5 90 Cieślar Roman 1969 44.09 43.39 1.27.48
  6 91 Frączek Piotr 1970 42.93 44.64 1.27.57
  7 99 Kamiński Michał 1973 43.81 44.21 1.28.02
  8 97 Płociński Arek 1970 45.19 45.63 1.30.82
  9 95 Nowak Roman 1971 44.91 47.38 1.32.29
  10 96 Mazur Bogusław 1973 46.94 45.42 1.32.36
  11 98 Najdzionek Daniel 1972 DNS DNS  
  12 100 Korsak Piotr 1972 46.53 DSQ  
                 
M 7 1 102 Majcher Grzegorz 1976 40.73 40.79 1.21.52
78-74 2 105 Komorowski Maciej 1977 41.36 41.50 1.22.86
  3 103 Skarbek Malczewski Rafał 1976 41.83 41.53 1.23.36
  4 108 Hamera Bartek 1977 42.23 42.53 1.24.76
  5 110 Pilch Leszek 1976 42.69 42.23 1.24.92
  6 111 Wądrzyk Bartłomiej 1976 42.56 42.73 1.25.29
  7 109 Nieboras Janusz 1975 43.27 43.43 1.26.70
  8 104 Kałucki Wojciech 1978 45.46 44.70 1.30.16
  9 106 Zgoda Paweł 1975 DNS DNS  
  10 107 Grot Tomasz 1975 DNS DNS  
                 
M 8 1 133 Adamczyk Maciej 1990 41.19 41.40 1.22.59
96-79 2 118 Wyporek Jakub 1985 41.80 40.82 1.22.62
  3 119 Stryjewski Jakub 1990 40.92 42.11 1.23.03
  4 132 Kuczański Mieszko 1996 41.18 42.02 1.23.20
  5 134 Ćwikła Maciej 1982 41.70 42.49 1.24.19
  6 128 Waśniowski Tomasz 1984 42.74 41.81 1.24.55
  7 130 Jasiński Aleksander 1983 42.91 42.20 1.25.11
  8 117 Komorowski Karol 1979 42.49 42.84 1.25.33
  9 129 Kośniewski Łukasz 1984 42.32 43.02 1.25.34
  10 114 Szymura Rafał 1982 42.17 43.31 1.25.48
  11 126 Kępa Tomasz 1990 43.12 43.31 1.26.43
  12 122 Urbanek Łukasz 1981 43.45 43.06 1.26.51
  13 121 Bednarz Andrzej 1983 42.85 43.98 1.26.83
  14 131 Sobczak Michał 1990 43.81 43.53 1.27.34
  15 135 Hołysz Jakub 1983 44.15 43.79 1.27.94
  16 125 Kaletan Szafran 1996 45.27 44.29 1.29.56
  17 136 Kwiatkowski Arek 1990 46.34 46.53 1.32.87
  18 127 Hryniszyn Kamil 1996 46.65 47.40 1.34.05
  19 115 Jaźwiński Maciej 1990 48.96 49.12 1.38.08
  20 116 Gaczek Szymon 1983 DSQ DNS
  21 120 Pisarek Jakub 1992 DNS DNS  
  22 123 Troszok Tobiasz 1986 DNS DNS  
  23 124 Kałucki Wojciech 1979 DNS DNS  
 
   
Visit Us On FacebookVisit Us On Youtube


Visit Us On FacebookVisit Us On Youtube
  • PUCHAR SENATORA

  • NARCIARSTWO

  • ROWERY

  • NA KORTACH...